Sullivan Explorers vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 17, 2017 6:30 pm Empire League 2017 First Half

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
EXP000210000382Loss
OOB20001332x11100Win

EXP

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
 000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
 00000000000000000

OOB

Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
Edgar Lebron JrBatter652100012010100100
Jake WaltersBatter541210010000201530
Kevin PutkonenBatter520000000030000000
Michael DavisBatter532200120020000310
Anthony BakerisBatter551100000000100010
Gevon JacksonBatter550200000000100100
Kyle SchadeBatter5221000001300001000
Parker FranklinBatter541100010000001620
David GallagherBatter542210020010200150
Total 4634111220172110070227120
Pitching Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Dominic Severino Pitcher11000065332040000
Kevin Phelps Pitcher00000033002000000
Total 11000098334040000