Old Orchard Beach Surge vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 13, 2017 1:00 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
225 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Old Orchard Beach Surge10042230113140Win
Plattsburgh RedBirds000000000032Loss

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
Edgar Lebron JrBatter532200012011001500
Calvin GravesBatter641200001021000110
Michael DavisBatter630100020010001200
Kevin PutkonenBatter531100020000001600
Matthew MartinezBatter662200000000300000
Gevon JacksonBatter553411010000100300
James SimpsonBatter542200020001100610
Anthony BakerisBatter531000010020000010
Sebastian DiazBatter420000020000002220
Kyle SchadeBatter110000000000100010
Dominic SeverinoP100000010000001000
Kevin PhelpsP101000000001000000
Total 503413141101230646062560
Pitching Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Mark Hendricks IIP1100119.000001060000
Total 11001190001060000

Plattsburgh RedBirds

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
 000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
 00000000000000000