Old Orchard Beach Surge vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 13, 2017 1:00 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
225 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
OOB10042230113140Win
PLA000000000032Loss

OOB

Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
Edgar Lebron JrBatter532200012011001500
Calvin GravesBatter641200001021000110
Michael DavisBatter630100020010001200
Kevin PutkonenBatter531100020000001600
Matthew MartinezBatter662200000000300000
Gevon JacksonBatter553411010000100300
James SimpsonBatter542200020001100610
Anthony BakerisBatter531000010020000010
Sebastian DiazBatter420000020000002220
Kyle SchadeBatter110000000000100010
Dominic SeverinoPitcher100000010000001000
Kevin PhelpsPitcher101000000001000000
Total 503413141101230646062560
Pitching Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Mark Hendricks IIPitcher1100119.000001060000
Total 11001190001060000

PLA

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
 000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
 00000000000000000