Plattsburgh RedBirds vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2018 6:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh RedBirds0020101004101Win
Old Orchard Beach Surge000100100292Loss

Plattsburgh RedBirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E
000000000000000000
GS TB W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
000000000000000000

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E
John Tierney Jr550300010000000230
Djohn Suber521000001021100020
Nick McHugh550100000001000400
Collin Carroll550100010000000000
Desmond Drummond440100000002000000
Tyler McVicar4300000000120001100
Daniel Dominguez440000000003000011
Quinn Tiernan441200000001000910
Dalvin Ramos430110000100000110
Total4035291002113101002781
Pitching GS TB W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Ricky Schafer100000057321010000
Quentin Oexner000000033112060000
Dylan Hatch000000010000010000
Total1000000910433080000