Aguada Explorers vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2018 2:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Aguada Explorers001000001290Loss
Old Orchard Beach Surge04202000x8131Win

Aguada Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E
000000000000000000
GS TB W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
000000000000000000

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E
John Tierney Jr651200020000100120
Djohn Suber651100000001100130
Daniel Dominguez640210050021000050
Collin Carroll5302000100200001000
Ryan Chesney530100001021000000
Desmond Drummond541200000010000500
Eric Kozak532000000020000611
Quinn Tiernan531100000010010000
Dalvin Ramos542200001001100300
Total483481310082010431026111
Pitching GS TB W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Bradford Fulton101000077113060000
Desmond Drummond000000022110010500
Total101000099223070500